The Book House in Dinkytown
        the best used academic bookstore in the Twin Cities

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO Invisible Threads
Secker & Warburg 1981 Hardcover VERY GOOD VERY GOOD Hardcover 
Hardcover in Very Good Condition w/ Very Good DJ. Quarto. 157pp. . 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Yevgeny Yevtushenko; Editor-Albert C. Todd The Collected Poems, 1952-1990
Henry Holt & Co 1991-01 0805006966 / 9780805006964 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover Signed
good hardcover in good dust jacket, signed by Yevtushenko on ffep, head soiled, jacket rubbed with light soil 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Yevtushenko; Editor-Evgenii Evtushenko; Editor-Yevgeny Yevtushenko; Introduction-Yevgeny Yevtushenko Twemntieth-Century Russian Poetry
1857022416 / 9781857022414 Paperback Very Good Text Paperback 
Paperback in very good condition. Spine is uncreased, binding and text also in very good condition; shelfwear is minimal. 
Price: 30.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Yevgeny Yevtushenko Wild Berries a Novel
William Morrow 1984 Hardcover VERY GOOD VERY GOOD Hardcover 
VG, corners, hd & hl sl worn, DJ sl. Worn & creased, 296pp. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Argosybooks.ca
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Astleybookfarm.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Avonhillbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Ayerego.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Bookarc.com.au
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Bookbrowzers.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Bookcollector.net
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Booksleftbehind.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Brainiacbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on C-books.co.uk
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Catscradlebks.net
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Concharbooks.co.uk
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Courtyardbooks.co.uk
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Doullbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Ellwoodbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Gibbsbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Gibsonbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Hammondsbooks.net
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Heirloombookstore.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Intertextuality.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Lincbook.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Mimicobooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Monkeyread.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Moremoes.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Mounthopebooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Mybookiejoint.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Naughtonsbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Nooksofbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Nowandthenbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Pagemaster-books.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Rarebookcellar.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Riverrunbooksandprints.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Rsgeerbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Sagebks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Simpsonbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Telegraphbooks.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Thefrugallibrarian.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Theshelfbookshop.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Used-and-rare-books.com
Yevgeny YEVTUSHENKO on Wiseowlbooks.net

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookhouseonline@gmail.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.