The Book House in Dinkytown
        the best used academic bookstore in the Twin Cities

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Rolf Hochhuth Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rolf Hochhuth A German love story
Little, Brown 1980 0316367656 / 9780316367653 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
First American edition hardcover in good condition. Text, boards, and binding in very good condition. Sunning/shelfwear/foxing. 
Price: 119.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rolf Hochhuth the Deputy
Grove Press, Inc. 01 January, 1964 Hardcover VERY GOOD Hardcover 
Very good, DJ sl. Worn & torn, 352pp. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rolf Hochhuth, translated by Richard and Clara Winston, preface by Dr. Albert Schweitzer The Deputy
New York Grove Press, Inc. 1964 First Paperback Paperback Very Good Paperback 
1964 Dell/Grove Press stated first paperback edition in good condition. Shelfwear/sunning, and a crease to wraps. Price marked off front wraps. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Rolf Hochhuth on 50000books.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Act2books.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Agorabooks.net
Rolf Hochhuth on Ahabbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Arccbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Astleybookfarm.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Bookhousestl.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Brooklynbooks.us
Rolf Hochhuth on Central-bookexchange.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Chapter1.co.za
Rolf Hochhuth on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Edconroybooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Fatcitybookstore.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Gibsonbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Hammondsbooks.net
Rolf Hochhuth on Leurabooks.com.au
Rolf Hochhuth on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Mccauleybooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Montrosehouse.com.au
Rolf Hochhuth on Naughtonsbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Nomadestore.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Oddballbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Oddvolumebooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Phatpocket.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Primrosehillbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Quercusbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Rainydaypaperback.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Runforcoverbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Russellbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Sackofbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Showlettwestbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Thelibertybookshop.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Thriftybooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Used-and-rare-books.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Waywardbooksonline.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Wildsageemporium.com
Rolf Hochhuth on Wiseowlbooks.net
Rolf Hochhuth on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookhouseonline@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie