The Book House in Dinkytown
        the best used academic bookstore in the Twin Cities

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Pat McKee; Hal Leonard Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Pat McKee; Hal Leonard Book 1: The System: Jazz Harmonies (Studio Series for Guitar / Hal Leonard)
Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation 1980 Paperback Good Paperback 
Good paperback. Shelfwear, else very good. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Creator-Hal Leonard Corp. Broadway Torch Songs (Piano - Vocal Series)/00311628
Hal Leonard Corporation 1993-07-01 079352654X / 9780793526543 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Very good paperback. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy, text also very good. Shelfwear is very minor. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hal Leonard Corp.; Editor-Russ Shipton The Complete Guitar Player Songbook - Omnibus Edition
Music Sales America 1992-01-01 082562536X / 9780825625367 Paperback Very Good Paperback 
Very good paperback. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy, text also very good. Shelfwear is very minor. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Shipping available only to lower 48 states due to the size/weight of this book; not available for expedited delivery. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hal Leonard Trombone Rock Hits: Over 25 Chartbuster Hits Including
Hal Leonard 1991 0793506840 / 9780793506842 Paperback Good+ Paperback 
Good+ paperback copy. Shelfwear to cover wraps, previous owner's name/address on inside of front cover. Binding, music/text in very good condition. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Aldensbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Alphabookworks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Argyleemporium.com.au
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Baileybooks.ca
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Bestpricedbooks.net
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Bookcrazy.us
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Booksliquidation.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Bookwebpages.net
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Brookingsbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on C-books.co.uk
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Coasbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Davidsbooksa2.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Deansbookstore.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Directtext4u.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Drbookman.net
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Fourleafcloverbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Goodwillbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Guthriebooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Highbarnbooks.co.uk
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Jrbooks.biz
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Juniperseedbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Just-us-books.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Kjcactus.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Lairdbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Lastwordbooks.org
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Manorfarmbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Massbaymedia.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Mylibrarymarket.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Nationwidetext.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Patcat.net
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Rememberbooksonline.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Sackofbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Teachereditions4less.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Trillionbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Used-and-rare-books.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Used.orcabooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Vintagemusicbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Websterbookstore.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Woodcrestbooks.com
Pat McKee; Hal Leonard on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookhouseonline@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie